Tankbau und Metallverarbeitung

Referenzen

Weinbauern:

  • Ackerl, Kleinhöflein
  • Allram Haas Erich, Straß i. Straßertal
  • Amann Karl, Hohenems
  • Bayer-Erbhof, Donnerskirchen
  • Burger Anita, Ottenthal
  • Brenner Franz, Glanz
  • Bründlmayer W. GmbH, Langenlois
  • Domäne Hirschmugl, Seggauberg
  • Domäne Müller, Groß St. Florian
  • Donabaum, Spitz
  • Dreimäderlhaus, Münchendorf
  • Dreisiebner „Stammhaus“, Ehrenhausen
  • Ehmoser Josef, Großweikersdorf
  • Eichinger Birgit, Straß i. Straßertal
  • Eitzinger Anton, Langenlois
  • F. & S. Regele, Berghausen
  • "Felberjörgl“ Temmel, Kitzeck
  • Fellner Andreas & Roswitha, Glanz
  • Firmenich Dieter, Berghausen
  • Freie Weingärten Wachau, Dürnstein
  • Frühwirth, Klöch
  • Fuchs Heinrich, Leutschach
  • Fuhrgassl Huber, Wien
  • Giefing, Rust
  • Grabin, Labuttendorf
  • Grabner-Schierer GmbH, Sooss
  • Gritsch „Mauritiushof“, Spitz
  • Gross GmbH, Ratsch
  • Grosz Paul, Gaas
  • Gründl, Labuttendorf
  • Hebenstreit Manfred, Kleinriedenthal
  • Hengl „Bachhengl“, Grinzing
  • Hirtzberger Franz GmbH, Spitz
  • Holler Hans, Spielfeld
  • Holzapfel Karl, Joching
  • Huber Markus GmbH, Reichersdorf
  • Hutter „Silberpichlerhof“, Mautern
  • J. u. E. Holler „Elfenhof“, Rust
  • Jamek Josef KG, Joching
  • Jurtschitsch „Sonnhof“, Langenlois
  • Kapellenhof/Fischer, Walkersdorf
  • Kneissl, Hartberg
  • Kleinbauer, Lengenfeld
  • Kleinschuster Karl, Söchau,
  • Kopfensteiner, Deutsch Schützen
  • Krutzler, Deutsch Schützen
  • Lackner-Tinnacher, Gamlitz
  • Lambauer Bernhard, Kitzeck
  • Lamprecht Egon, Leutschach
  • Lamprecht Fritz, Halbenrain
  • Langmann, St. Stefan/Stainz
  • Liegenfeld, Donnerskirchen
  • Loimer Fred, Langenlois
  • Malat, Furth-Palt
  • Mayer & Löffler, Furth-Palt
  • Mayer Karl, Joching
  • Melcher Arnold, Gamlitz
  • Mittelbach, Rohrendorf
  • Morandell, Wörgl
  • Moser Sepp, Rohrendorf
  • Müller, Klöch
  • Muster Bernhard, Leutschach
  • Nigl Martin, Senftenberg….
  • Obenaus, Großriedenthal
  • Panitsch Peter GmbH, Feldkirchen
  • Polz Walter & Erich, Spielfeld
  • Pöschl GmbH, Kirchberg a. Wagram
  • Potzinger Stefan, Gabersdorf
  • Prassl, Klöch
  • Reinisch „Johanneshof“, Tattendorf
  • Repolusk, Glanz
  • Rudi Pichler, Wösendorf
  • Salomon "Undhof", Krems
  • Sattler Willi „Sattlerhof“, Gamlitz
  • Schindler, Rust
  • Schloß Gobelsburg, Gobelsburg
  • Schmelz, Joching
  • Schlumberger GmbH, Bad Vöslau
  • Schneeberger GmbH, Heimschuh
  • Schröck Heidi, Rust
  • Schweifer, Kleinhöflein
  • Skoff Walter, Gamlitz
  • Sommer Leopold, Donnerskirchen
  • Soovik, Sooss
  • Stadler, Falkenstein
  • Strauß Gustav & Karl, Gamlitz
  • Tement Manfred, Berghausen
  • Thaller Karl, Großwilfersdorf
  • Tomaschitz, Klöch
  • Topf Johann, Straß i. Straßertal
  • Triebaumer Ernst, Rust
  • Uhl Franz, Ratsch
  • Umathum, Frauenkirchen
  • Wachter-Wiesler, Deutsch Schützen
  • Weber, Deutsch Schützen
  • Weingut d. Stadt Krems, Krems
  • Weingut Georgiberg/Trierenberg, Berghausen
  • Weber, Stainz
  • Welser Ing. Werner, Wien
  • Wieninger-Steinbatz, Wien
  • Wieser, Leutschach
  • Winkler-Hermaden, Kapfenstein
  • Wohlmuth Gerhard, Fresing/Kitzeck
  • Zach, Hadersdorf
  • Zweytick Ewald, Ratsch
  • Zweytick Robert, Ratsch

Getränkeindustrie alkoholfrei

  • Eberl & Co KG, Großpesendorf
  • Gleichenberger Johannesbrunnen, Gleichenberg
  • Gratzl Fruchtsäfte, Tulbing
  • Grünewald Fruchtsäfte, Stainz
  • Handl Franz Fruchsäfte, Nestelbach
  • Peterquelle Mineral, Deutsch Goritz
  • Steirerobst Fruchsäfte, Gleisdorf
  • Waldquelle, Kobersdorf

Sektkellereien:

  • Schlumberger Sekt, Bad Vöslau
  • Sektkellerei Mauthner, Kleinriedenthal

Pharmazie- & Lebensmittelindustrie:

  • Akras Flavours GmbH, Biedermannsdorf
  • Bäckerei Teschl, Heiligen Kreuz
  • Boxmark Leather GmbH, Feldbach/Jennersdorf/Argentinien
  • Esterer Öle, Feldkirchen
  • Fandler Öle, Pöllau
  • Felix Austria, Mattersburg
  • Fresenius Kabi Austria, Graz
  • Garant Futtermittel, Graz
  • Leopoldmühle, Deutschlandsberg
  • Möstl Anlagenbau, Passail/Arzberg
  • Pelzmann GmbH, Wagna
  • Pharmonta Dr. Fischer, Gratwein
  • S.Spitz GmbH, Attnang-Puchheim
  • Schalk Mühle, Graz
  • Stmk. + Bgld. Tierkörperverwertung, Landscha & Unterfrauenhaid 
  • ULZ Austria GmbH, Farben & Lacke, Gleisdorf
  • W. Blasko GmbH Fertiggerichte, Bruck
  • Weinhandel Mühle, Hof bei Straden

Brennereien & Brauereien:

  • Die Brauerei Leutschach, Leutschach
  • Erzbergbräu, Eisenerz….
  • Gölles Alois, Stang
  • Haas Adolf KG, Weiz
  • Hochstrasser Destillerie, Mooskirchen
  • Holzapfel Karl, Joching
  • Lehar GmbH, Ebreichsdorf
  • Met-Bräu, Brodingberg
  • Pfau Brennerei GmbH, Klagenfurt
  • Prinz & Prinz GmbH, Hörbranz
  • Stock Weinbrände
  • Tinnauer Franz, Gamlitz
  • Tinnauer Martin, Gamlitz
  • Traussner-Gasser, Mauterndorf
  • Vogl "Guglhof", Hallein
  • Wieser Markus GmbH, Wösendorf

Metallverarbeitung:

  • Gemeinde Ehrenhausen, Ehrenhausen
  • Gemeinde Gamlitz, Gamlitz
  • Gemeinde Ratsch, Ratsch
  • Röck GmbH, Vogau
  • Weingut Georgiberg/Trierenberg, Berghausen
  • Weingut Tement, Ehrenhausen